-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → `Abdullah

Map of `Abdullah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Abdullakh,`Abdollah,`Abdullah,‘Abdollāh,‘Abdullāh,‘Abḏullāh, ‘Abdullāh

`Abdullah

Welcome to the `Abdullah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdullāh. See `Abdullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Abdullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95278/66.19583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:18
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near `Abdullah
  •  
Places near `Abdullah
Pāy-e Ţūlah (10.4 km) Sar-e Ţūlah (10.7 km) Jārōfzār (11.2 km) Deh-Zarī (11.9 km) Kulōr (12.6 km) Tayghah-ye Lār (16 km) Larwandak (16.2 km) Ghōzbah Khānah-ye Bālinah (18.3 km) Ghōzbah Khānah-ye Pā’īnah (19 km) Takhagird (20.1 km) Siyāh Deh (20.6 km)

Online Dating

`Abdullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdullah, Afghanistan