-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Dudak

Map of Dudak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dudak,Dūdak,Gora Dudak, Dūdak

Dudak

Welcome to the Dudak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūdak. See Dudak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūdak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dudak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88861/66.19361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:20
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Dudak
  •  
Places near Dudak

Online Dating

Dudak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dudak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dudak, Afghanistan