Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khvajeh Badam

Map of Khvajeh Badam Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Badam,Khvājeh Bādām,Khwaja Badam,Khwajah Badam,Khwāja Bādām,Khwājah Bādām,خواجه بادام, Khvājeh Bādām

Khvajeh Badam

Welcome to the Khvajeh Badam google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khvājeh Bādām. See Khvajeh Badam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khvājeh Bādām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khvajeh Badam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:34
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Khvajeh Badam
Places near Khvajeh Badam

Online Dating

Khvajeh Badam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khvajeh Badam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khvajeh Badam, Afghanistan