-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sefid Kowtal

Map of Sefid Kowtal Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Kotal,Safayd Kōtal,Safid Kotal,Safīd Kotal,Sefid Kowtal,Sefīd Kowtal,سفید کوتل, Sefīd Kowtal

Sefid Kowtal

Welcome to the Sefid Kowtal google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sefīd Kowtal. See Sefid Kowtal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sefīd Kowtal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sefid Kowtal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.45534/67.14602
  • Altitude: 1856 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:03
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Sefid Kowtal
  •  
Places near Sefid Kowtal

Online Dating

Sefid Kowtal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sefid Kowtal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sefid Kowtal, Afghanistan