-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kham-e Aq Bolaq

Map of Kham-e Aq Bolaq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Aq Bolaq,Kham-e Aq Bolāq,Kham-i-Aq Bulaq,Kham-i-Aq Bulāq, Kham-e Aq Bolāq

Kham-e Aq Bolaq

Welcome to the Kham-e Aq Bolaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Aq Bolāq. See Kham-e Aq Bolaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Aq Bolāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kham-e Aq Bolaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.46611/67.17139
  • Altitude: 2268 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:45
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kham-e Aq Bolaq
  •  
Places near Kham-e Aq Bolaq

Online Dating

Kham-e Aq Bolaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Aq Bolaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Aq Bolaq, Afghanistan