-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khaneqah (2)

Map of Khaneqah (2) Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khanaqa (2),Khanaqah,Khaneqah (2),Khānaqa (2),Khānaqāh,Khāneqāh (2),خانقاه, Khāneqāh (2)

Khaneqah (2)

Welcome to the Khaneqah (2) google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāneqāh (2). See Khaneqah (2) photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāneqāh (2) area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khaneqah (2)
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.43573/67.17004
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:12
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Khaneqah (2)
  •  
Places near Khaneqah (2)

Online Dating

Khaneqah (2) Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khaneqah (2), Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khaneqah (2), Afghanistan