-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Gak

Map of Gak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gak,گک, Gak

Gak

Welcome to the Gak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gak. See Gak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Gak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.42202/67.1154
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:42
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Gak
  •  
Places near Gak

Online Dating

Gak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gak, Afghanistan