-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jar-e Khakzar

Map of Jar-e Khakzar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khakzar,Jar-e Khākzār,Jar-i-Khakzar,Jar-i-Khākzār,جر خاکزار, Jar-e Khākzār

Jar-e Khakzar

Welcome to the Jar-e Khakzar google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khākzār. See Jar-e Khakzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khākzār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jar-e Khakzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.41875/67.16501
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:38
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khakzar
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khakzar

Online Dating

Jar-e Khakzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khakzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khakzar, Afghanistan