Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qudughak

Map of Qudughak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qudughak,Qūdūghak,قودوغک, Qudughak


Welcome to the Qudughak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qudughak. See Qudughak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qudughak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qudughak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:42
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Qudughak
Places near Qudughak

Online Dating

Qudughak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qudughak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qudughak, Afghanistan