Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kor Chashma

Map of Kor Chashma Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kor Chashma,Kor Chashmah,Kur Cheshmeh,Kōr Chashmah,Kūr Cheshmeh,کور چشمه, Kor Chashma

Kor Chashma

Welcome to the Kor Chashma google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kor Chashma. See Kor Chashma photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kor Chashma area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kor Chashma
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:56
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Kor Chashma
Places near Kor Chashma

Online Dating

Kor Chashma Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kor Chashma, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kor Chashma, Afghanistan