-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Hezareh Kowtal

Map of Hezareh Kowtal Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazara Kotal,Hazarah Kotal,Hazāra Kotal,Hazārah Kōtal,Hezareh Kowtal,Hezāreh Kowtal,هزاره کوتل, Hezāreh Kowtal

Hezareh Kowtal

Welcome to the Hezareh Kowtal google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hezāreh Kowtal. See Hezareh Kowtal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hezāreh Kowtal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Hezareh Kowtal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.47539/67.10182
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:08
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Hezareh Kowtal
  •  
Places near Hezareh Kowtal

Online Dating

Hezareh Kowtal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hezareh Kowtal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hezareh Kowtal, Afghanistan