Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kuchik Sai

Map of Kuchik Sai Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kochak Say,Kuchek Say,Kuchik Sai,Kōchak Sāy,Kūchek Sāy,کوچک سای, Kuchik Sai

Kuchik Sai

Welcome to the Kuchik Sai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuchik Sai. See Kuchik Sai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuchik Sai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kuchik Sai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:55
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Kuchik Sai
Places near Kuchik Sai

Online Dating

Kuchik Sai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuchik Sai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchik Sai, Afghanistan