-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khwajah Iskandar

Map of Khwajah Iskandar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Eskandar (2),Khvājeh Eskandar (2),Khwaja Iskandar (2),Khwajah Iskandar,Khwāja Iskandar (2),Khwājah Iskandar,خواجه اسکندر, Khwājah Iskandar

Khwajah Iskandar

Welcome to the Khwajah Iskandar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Iskandar. See Khwajah Iskandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Iskandar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khwajah Iskandar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.34314/66.91512
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:38
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Khwajah Iskandar
  •  
Places near Khwajah Iskandar

Online Dating

Khwajah Iskandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Iskandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Iskandar, Afghanistan