Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Shibaghlik

Map of Shibaghlik Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shibaghlik,شبغلک, Shibaghlik


Welcome to the Shibaghlik google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shibaghlik. See Shibaghlik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shibaghlik area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shibaghlik
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:40
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Shibaghlik
Places near Shibaghlik

Online Dating

Shibaghlik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shibaghlik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shibaghlik, Afghanistan