Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Galleh Kamar

Map of Galleh Kamar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gala Kamar,Galah Kamar,Galleh Kamar,گله کمر, Galleh Kamar

Galleh Kamar

Welcome to the Galleh Kamar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Galleh Kamar. See Galleh Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Galleh Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Galleh Kamar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:34
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Galleh Kamar
Places near Galleh Kamar

Online Dating

Galleh Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Galleh Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Galleh Kamar, Afghanistan