Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ozom Chah

Map of Ozom Chah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ozom Chah,Ozom Chāh,Ozum Chah,Ōzum Chāh,اوزم چاه, Ozom Chāh

Ozom Chah

Welcome to the Ozom Chah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ozom Chāh. See Ozom Chah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ozom Chāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ozom Chah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Ozom Chah
Places near Ozom Chah

Online Dating

Ozom Chah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ozom Chah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ozom Chah, Afghanistan