Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Poshtilab

Map of Poshtilab Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtilab,Pushtilab,پشتلب, Poshtilab


Welcome to the Poshtilab google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Poshtilab. See Poshtilab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Poshtilab area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Poshtilab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:54
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Poshtilab
Places near Poshtilab

Online Dating

Poshtilab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Poshtilab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Poshtilab, Afghanistan