Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Boyn Qareh

Map of Boyn Qareh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boyn Qara,Boyn Qareh, Boyn Qareh

Boyn Qareh

Welcome to the Boyn Qareh google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Boyn Qareh. See Boyn Qareh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Boyn Qareh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Boyn Qareh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:57
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Boyn Qareh
Places near Boyn Qareh

Online Dating

Boyn Qareh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Boyn Qareh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Boyn Qareh, Afghanistan