-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Karnai Sai

Map of Karnai Sai Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karnai Sai,Karnai Say,Karnaī Sāy,Karney Say,Karney Sāy,کرنی سای, Karnai Sai

Karnai Sai

Welcome to the Karnai Sai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karnai Sai. See Karnai Sai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karnai Sai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Karnai Sai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.30443/66.8609
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:42
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Karnai Sai
  •  
Places near Karnai Sai

Online Dating

Karnai Sai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karnai Sai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karnai Sai, Afghanistan