-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jolgeh

Map of Jolgeh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jolgeh,Julga,Julgah,جلگه, Jolgeh

Jolgeh

Welcome to the Jolgeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jolgeh. See Jolgeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jolgeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jolgeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.203/66.80198
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:40
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Jolgeh
  •  
Places near Jolgeh

Online Dating

Jolgeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jolgeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jolgeh, Afghanistan