-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jarti Qezel

Map of Jarti Qezel Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jarti Qezel,Jarti Qizil, Jarti Qezel

Jarti Qezel

Welcome to the Jarti Qezel google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jarti Qezel. See Jarti Qezel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jarti Qezel area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jarti Qezel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.12639/66.82222
  • Altitude: 1039 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:00
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Jarti Qezel
  •  
Places near Jarti Qezel

Online Dating

Jarti Qezel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jarti Qezel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jarti Qezel, Afghanistan