-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Choghdan (1)

Map of Choghdan (1) Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Choghdan (1),Choghdān (1),Chughdan,Chughdān,چغدان, Choghdān (1)

Choghdan (1)

Welcome to the Choghdan (1) google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Choghdān (1). See Choghdan (1) photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Choghdān (1) area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Choghdan (1)
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.09075/66.67105
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:47
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Choghdan (1)
  •  
Places near Choghdan (1)

Online Dating

Choghdan (1) Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Choghdan (1), Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Choghdan (1), Afghanistan