Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Eiris Bai

Map of Eiris Bai Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eiris Bai,Iris Bay,Īris Bāy,ایرس بای, Eiris Bai

Eiris Bai

Welcome to the Eiris Bai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Eiris Bai. See Eiris Bai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Eiris Bai area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Eiris Bai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:45
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Eiris Bai
Places near Eiris Bai

Online Dating

Eiris Bai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Eiris Bai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Eiris Bai, Afghanistan