Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Mancheh Sang

Map of Mancheh Sang Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mancha Sang,Manchah Sang,Mancheh Sang,منچه سنگ, Mancheh Sang

Mancheh Sang

Welcome to the Mancheh Sang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mancheh Sang. See Mancheh Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mancheh Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Mancheh Sang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:51
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Mancheh Sang
Places near Mancheh Sang

Online Dating

Mancheh Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mancheh Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mancheh Sang, Afghanistan