-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tsor Darreh

Map of Tsor Darreh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chur Darah,Cor Dara,Tsor Darreh,چر دره, Tsor Darreh

Tsor Darreh

Welcome to the Tsor Darreh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsor Darreh. See Tsor Darreh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsor Darreh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tsor Darreh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.0691/66.72006
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Tsor Darreh
  •  
Places near Tsor Darreh

Online Dating

Tsor Darreh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsor Darreh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsor Darreh, Afghanistan