Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Bai Ghezi

Map of Bai Ghezi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bai Ghezi,Bay Ghizi,Bāy Ghizī,بای غزی, Bai Ghezi

Bai Ghezi

Welcome to the Bai Ghezi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bai Ghezi. See Bai Ghezi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bai Ghezi area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Bai Ghezi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:40
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Bai Ghezi
Places near Bai Ghezi

Online Dating

Bai Ghezi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bai Ghezi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bai Ghezi, Afghanistan