-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darreh-ye Keshti

Map of Darreh-ye Keshti Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Keshti,Darah-ye Kishti,Darah-ye Kishtī,Darreh-ye Keshti,درۀ کشتی, Darreh-ye Keshti

Darreh-ye Keshti

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Keshti google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Keshti. See Darreh-ye Keshti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Keshti area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darreh-ye Keshti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.03213/66.81668
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:25
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Keshti
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Keshti

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Keshti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Keshti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Keshti, Afghanistan