-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sokhta-i-Sufla (5)

Map of Sokhta-i-Sufla (5) Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sokhta-i-Sufla (5),Sokhtah-ye Sufla,Sukhteh-ye Sofla (5),Sōkhtah-ye Suflá,Sūkhteh-ye Soflá (5),سوختۀ سفلى, Sokhta-i-Sufla (5)

Sokhta-i-Sufla (5)

Welcome to the Sokhta-i-Sufla (5) google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sokhta-i-Sufla (5). See Sokhta-i-Sufla (5) photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sokhta-i-Sufla (5) area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sokhta-i-Sufla (5)
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.03357/66.87344
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:47
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Sokhta-i-Sufla (5)
  •  
Places near Sokhta-i-Sufla (5)
Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (0 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (1.1 km) Sarāb (1.4 km) Sarāb (1.7 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (2.9 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (3 km) Lab-Sar (3.3 km) Sarāb (3.4 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (3.4 km) Sarāb (3.8 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (3.9 km) Naymīrak (4 km) Lalmī (4.1 km) Bogosht (4.3 km) Jangalī (4.6 km) Bōgusht (4.8 km) Lalmī (5.2 km) Tirdī Kāsah (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Sokhta-i-Sufla (5) Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sokhta-i-Sufla (5), Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sokhta-i-Sufla (5), Afghanistan