-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sokhta-i-Sufla (2)

Map of Sokhta-i-Sufla (2) Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sokhta-i-Sufla (2),Sokhtah-ye Sufla,Sukhteh-ye Sofla (2),Sōkhtah-ye Suflá,Sūkhteh-ye Soflá (2),سوختۀ سفلى, Sokhta-i-Sufla (2)

Sokhta-i-Sufla (2)

Welcome to the Sokhta-i-Sufla (2) google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sokhta-i-Sufla (2). See Sokhta-i-Sufla (2) photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sokhta-i-Sufla (2) area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sokhta-i-Sufla (2)
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02283/66.84425
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:20
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Sokhta-i-Sufla (2)
  •  
Places near Sokhta-i-Sufla (2)
Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (0 km) Lab-Sar (0.7 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (1.2 km) Bōgusht (1.9 km) Bogosht (2.3 km) Naymīrak (2.4 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (2.5 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (2.7 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (2.9 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (3.2 km) Tirdī Kāsah (3.5 km) Sarāb (4.2 km) Jangalī (4.3 km) Sarāb (4.5 km) Chashmah-ye Suwal (5 km) Ḩowẕ (5.2 km) Hilī Maḩmūd (5.2 km) Balōch (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Sokhta-i-Sufla (2) Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sokhta-i-Sufla (2), Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sokhta-i-Sufla (2), Afghanistan