-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darreh-ye Jalasheh

Map of Darreh-ye Jalasheh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Jalasha,Darah-ye Jalashah,Darreh-ye Jalasheh,درۀ جلشه, Darreh-ye Jalasheh

Darreh-ye Jalasheh

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Jalasheh google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Jalasheh. See Darreh-ye Jalasheh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Jalasheh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darreh-ye Jalasheh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.0234/66.88393
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:56
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Jalasheh
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Jalasheh

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Jalasheh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Jalasheh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Jalasheh, Afghanistan