Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Mirza Kamar

Map of Mirza Kamar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mīrzā Kamar

Mirza Kamar

Welcome to the Mirza Kamar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzā Kamar. See Mirza Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzā Kamar area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Mirza Kamar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Mirza Kamar
Places near Mirza Kamar

Online Dating

Mirza Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mirza Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza Kamar, Afghanistan