-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qalin Qaq

Map of Qalin Qaq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qalin Qaq,Qalin Qāq,Qālīn Qāq,قالین قاق, Qalin Qāq

Qalin Qaq

Welcome to the Qalin Qaq google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qalin Qāq. See Qalin Qaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qalin Qāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qalin Qaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.21473/67.30381
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:40
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Qalin Qaq
  •  
Places near Qalin Qaq

Online Dating

Qalin Qaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qalin Qaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qalin Qaq, Afghanistan