Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qalin Qaq (1)

Map of Qalin Qaq (1) Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qalin Qaq,Qalin Qaq (1),Qalin Qāq (1),Qālīn Qāq,قالین قاق, Qalin Qāq (1)

Qalin Qaq (1)

Welcome to the Qalin Qaq (1) google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qalin Qāq (1). See Qalin Qaq (1) photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qalin Qāq (1) area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qalin Qaq (1)
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:07
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Qalin Qaq (1)
Places near Qalin Qaq (1)

Online Dating

Qalin Qaq (1) Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qalin Qaq (1), Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qalin Qaq (1), Afghanistan