-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Fatemeh Cheshmeh

Map of Fatemeh Cheshmeh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fatemeh Cheshmeh,Fatima Chashma,Fatimah Chashmah,Fātima Chashma,Fāţemeh Cheshmeh,Fāţimah Chashmah,فاطمه چشمه, Fāţemeh Cheshmeh

Fatemeh Cheshmeh

Welcome to the Fatemeh Cheshmeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fāţemeh Cheshmeh. See Fatemeh Cheshmeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fāţemeh Cheshmeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Fatemeh Cheshmeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.30472/67.24734
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:53
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Fatemeh Cheshmeh
  •  
Places near Fatemeh Cheshmeh

Online Dating

Fatemeh Cheshmeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fatemeh Cheshmeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fatemeh Cheshmeh, Afghanistan