Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Shah Anjir (2)

Map of Shah Anjir (2) Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shah Anjir,Shah Anjir (2),Shāh Anjīr,Shāh Anjīr (2),شاه انجیر, Shāh Anjīr (2)

Shah Anjir (2)

Welcome to the Shah Anjir (2) google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Anjīr (2). See Shah Anjir (2) photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Anjīr (2) area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shah Anjir (2)
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:37
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Shah Anjir (2)
Places near Shah Anjir (2)

Online Dating

Shah Anjir (2) Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Anjir (2), Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Anjir (2), Afghanistan