-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Chahar Darreh

Map of Chahar Darreh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chahar Darah,Chahar Darreh,Chahār Darah,Chahār Darreh,Char Dara,Chār Dara,چهار دره, Chahār Darreh

Chahar Darreh

Welcome to the Chahar Darreh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Darreh. See Chahar Darreh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Darreh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Chahar Darreh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.38418/67.40588
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:48
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Chahar Darreh
  •  
Places near Chahar Darreh

Online Dating

Chahar Darreh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Darreh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Darreh, Afghanistan