-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Boyrah Woinar

Map of Boyrah Woinar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boyra Woinar,Boyrah Woinar,Buyrah Wuinar,Buyrah Wuīnar,بیره وینر, Boyrah Woinar

Boyrah Woinar

Welcome to the Boyrah Woinar google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Boyrah Woinar. See Boyrah Woinar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Boyrah Woinar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Boyrah Woinar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.39393/67.25371
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Boyrah Woinar
  •  
Places near Boyrah Woinar

Online Dating

Boyrah Woinar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Boyrah Woinar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Boyrah Woinar, Afghanistan