-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Karmaghli

Map of Karmaghli Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karmaghli,Karmaghlī,کرمغلی, Karmaghlī

Karmaghli

Welcome to the Karmaghli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karmaghlī. See Karmaghli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karmaghlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Karmaghli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.37574/67.21986
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Karmaghli
  •  
Places near Karmaghli

Online Dating

Karmaghli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karmaghli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karmaghli, Afghanistan