Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Meskeh

Map of Meskeh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maska,Maskah,Meskeh,مسکه, Meskeh


Welcome to the Meskeh google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Meskeh. See Meskeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Meskeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Meskeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:56
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Meskeh
Places near Meskeh

Online Dating

Meskeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Meskeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Meskeh, Afghanistan