-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kafir Qal`eh

Map of Kafir Qal`eh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kafir Qal`eh,Kafir Qala,Kāfir Qala,Kāfir Qal‘eh, Kāfir Qal‘eh

Kafir Qal`eh

Welcome to the Kafir Qal`eh google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāfir Qal‘eh. See Kafir Qal`eh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāfir Qal‘eh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kafir Qal`eh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.38889/67.22
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Kafir Qal`eh
  •  
Places near Kafir Qal`eh

Online Dating

Kafir Qal`eh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kafir Qal`eh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kafir Qal`eh, Afghanistan