-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tabah-ye Yekroyah

Map of Tabah-ye Yekroyah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taba-i-Yakroya,Tabah-ye Yakroyah,Tabah-ye Yakrōyah,Tabah-ye Yekroyah,تبۀ یکرویه, Tabah-ye Yekroyah

Tabah-ye Yekroyah

Welcome to the Tabah-ye Yekroyah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tabah-ye Yekroyah. See Tabah-ye Yekroyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tabah-ye Yekroyah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tabah-ye Yekroyah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.41843/67.29649
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:03
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Tabah-ye Yekroyah
  •  
Places near Tabah-ye Yekroyah
Jān Būlāq (1.8 km) Qarah Gāh (2.1 km) ‘Arab (2.2 km) Nowābād (3.5 km) Urazaylī (4.7 km) Pas Qūdūq (6 km) Āb-e Darah (6 km) Khwājah Bandī (6.5 km) Kurchī (6.6 km) Dūāzdah Imām (8.1 km) Qowchī (8.2 km) Nūr Bāy Akah (8.2 km) Karmaghlī (8.3 km) Sar-e Shōr (8.8 km) Gargow (9.3 km) Safēd Chashmah (9.5 km) Fāţimah Chashmah (9.6 km) Shāh Anjīr (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Tabah-ye Yekroyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tabah-ye Yekroyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tabah-ye Yekroyah, Afghanistan