-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Akhir Sai

Map of Akhir Sai Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhir Sai,Akhir Say,Akhir Sāy,Ākhir Sāy,آخر سای, Akhir Sai

Akhir Sai

Welcome to the Akhir Sai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akhir Sai. See Akhir Sai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akhir Sai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Akhir Sai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.42089/67.28278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Akhir Sai
  •  
Places near Akhir Sai
Qarah Gāh (1.1 km) ‘Arab (2.2 km) Nowābād (2.8 km) Jān Būlāq (2.9 km) Āb-e Darah (5.1 km) Urazaylī (5.5 km) Khwājah Bandī (6.8 km) Pas Qūdūq (6.9 km) Qowchī (6.9 km) Dūāzdah Imām (7 km) Kurchī (7.3 km) Karmaghlī (7.5 km) Sar-e Shōr (7.6 km) Gargow (8.1 km) Safēd Chashmah (8.2 km) Āb-e Tal (8.8 km) Kuhnah Qishlāq (9 km) Sar Āsyā (9 km)

Online Dating

Akhir Sai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhir Sai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhir Sai, Afghanistan