Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qizishkan

Map of Qizishkan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qezeshkan,Qizishkan,قزشکن, Qizishkan


Welcome to the Qizishkan google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qizishkan. See Qizishkan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qizishkan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qizishkan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:17
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Qizishkan
Places near Qizishkan

Online Dating

Qizishkan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qizishkan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qizishkan, Afghanistan