Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Safid Chashma

Map of Safid Chashma Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safid Chashma,Sefid Cheshmeh,Sefīd Cheshmeh, Safid Chashma

Safid Chashma

Welcome to the Safid Chashma google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safid Chashma. See Safid Chashma photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safid Chashma area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Safid Chashma
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:33
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Safid Chashma
Places near Safid Chashma

Online Dating

Safid Chashma Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Safid Chashma, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safid Chashma, Afghanistan