Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Eyrghaili

Map of Eyrghaili Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eyrghaili,Eyrghayli,Eyrghaylī,Irghayli,Īrghaylī,ایرغیلی, Eyrghaili


Welcome to the Eyrghaili google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Eyrghaili. See Eyrghaili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Eyrghaili area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Eyrghaili
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:26
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Eyrghaili
Places near Eyrghaili

Online Dating

Eyrghaili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Eyrghaili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Eyrghaili, Afghanistan