-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Rowzanak

Map of Rowzanak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rauzanak,Rowzanak,روزنک, Rowzanak

Rowzanak

Welcome to the Rowzanak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rowzanak. See Rowzanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rowzanak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Rowzanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.49236/67.32585
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:56
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Rowzanak
  •  
Places near Rowzanak

Online Dating

Rowzanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rowzanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rowzanak, Afghanistan