Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qareh Qaq

Map of Qareh Qaq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qara Qaq,Qara Qāq,Qareh Qaq,Qareh Qāq, Qareh Qāq

Qareh Qaq

Welcome to the Qareh Qaq google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qareh Qāq. See Qareh Qaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qareh Qāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qareh Qaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:13
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Qareh Qaq
Places near Qareh Qaq

Online Dating

Qareh Qaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qareh Qaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qareh Qaq, Afghanistan