Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Zarad Koh

Map of Zarad Koh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarad Koh,Zarad Kuh,Zarad Kūh, Zarad Koh

Zarad Koh

Welcome to the Zarad Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarad Koh. See Zarad Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarad Koh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Zarad Koh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:45
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Zarad Koh
Places near Zarad Koh

Online Dating

Zarad Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zarad Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarad Koh, Afghanistan