-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Gerd Chambar

Map of Gerd Chambar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerd Chambar,Gird Chambar, Gerd Chambar

Gerd Chambar

Welcome to the Gerd Chambar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gerd Chambar. See Gerd Chambar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gerd Chambar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gerd Chambar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.47972/67.3625
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:05
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Gerd Chambar
  •  
Places near Gerd Chambar

Online Dating

Gerd Chambar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gerd Chambar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gerd Chambar, Afghanistan