-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Bachcheh Mordeh

Map of Bachcheh Mordeh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bacha Murda,Bachcheh Mordeh, Bachcheh Mordeh

Bachcheh Mordeh

Welcome to the Bachcheh Mordeh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bachcheh Mordeh. See Bachcheh Mordeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bachcheh Mordeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bachcheh Mordeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.48444/67.35306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Bachcheh Mordeh
  •  
Places near Bachcheh Mordeh

Online Dating

Bachcheh Mordeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bachcheh Mordeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bachcheh Mordeh, Afghanistan